Halifax

Associated Members in Halifax

Back to Map

ROBERT ANDERSON

Other,
223 KAYS STREET
LOWER SACKVILLE, NS B4C 1N3

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 219-7064
andersrg@eastlink.ca

KELLY BRUCE

Other,
107 BRUCE DRIVE
SACKVILLE, NS B4C 3V2

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 864-1117
Fax: (888) 202-3253
kbruce@specifiedsolutions.ca

BRITTANY BURNIE

Other,
40-107 BEDROS LANE
HALIFAX, NS B3M 4X1

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 462-5566
Cell: (902) 293-8212
Fax: (902) 462-3399
bburnie@thewatershedonline.ca

TROY CANNING

Other,
203 AERO TECH DRIVE
ENFIELD, NS B2T 1K3

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 835-9095
Cell: (902) 266-9930
tcanning@cleanearthindustrial.ca


Juanita Chaulk

Other,
92 Chesapeake Rd
Beaverbank, NS B4G 1E3

County: Halifax
Phone: (902) 252-6133
Cell: (902) 402-3255
Fax: (902) 864-2123
carebear273@hotmail.com

STEVE CONWAY

Other,
1894 BARRINGTON STREET /
HALIFAX, NS B3J 2P8

County: Halifax
Cell: (902) 220-4138
Fax: (902) 424-0501
Steve.Conway@novascotia.ca

Ron Corkery

Other,
580 Wright Ave Unit 100
Dartmouth, NS B3B 0H8

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 468-8873
Cell: (902) 789-2931
Fax: (902) 482-3655
roncorkery@easternturf.ca

ANDREW CRAWSHAW

Other,
40-5 THORNHILL DRIVE
DARTMOUTH, NS B3B 1S1

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 468-3533
Cell: (902) 527-4121
Fax: (902) 468-1615
tridentpumpns@gmail.com


Matthew England

Other,
844 Highway 331
Conquerall Bank, NS B4V 0H6

County: Lunenburg
Business: (902) 273-3052
Fax: (902) 273-3072
mattengland@gmail.com

ALDEN FAULKNER

Other,
1426 WAVERLY ROAD
WAVERLY, NS B2R 1W7

County: Halifax
Phone: (902) 861-1062
Business: (902) 883-2201
Cell: (902) 402-3721
Fax: (902) 883-1273
afaulkner@shawprecastsolutions.com

MIKE FRALICK

Other,
122 INGRAM DRIVE
FALL RIVER, NS B2T 1A4

County: Halifax
Phone: (902) 860-4140
Business: (902) 293-6400
Cell: (902) 293-6400
Fax: (902) 860-4732
mike@fralickfinancial.com

Scottie Graves

Other,
69 James St
Prospect Bay, NS B3T 1Z6

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 488-0432
scottie_graves@hotmail.com


Shawn Green

Other,

, NS

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 817-9663
Cell: (902) 293-6300
greenerinspections@gmail.com

Garret Grosvenor

Other,

, NS

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 817-9663
greenerinspections@gmail.com

DON HOWARD

Other,
21 Scout Camp Road
Fall River, NS B2T 1J6

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 861-3684
Cell: (902) 237-6896
Fax: (902) 860-3209
info@envirowatertec.com

BLAIR JOLLIMORE

Other,
5 MICHAEL LANE
DARTMOUTH, NS B2X 2L4

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 441-0033


RHONDA LEBLANC

Other,
103-287 LACEWOOD DRIVE
HALIFAX, NS B3M 3Y7

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 425-8030
Cell: (902) 229-8030
Fax: (902) 422-2270
rhonda@barringfinance.com

Tony MacDonald

Other,
PO Box 461
New Glasgow, NS B2H 5E5

County: Pictou
Business: (902) 926-2106
Cell: (902) 396-7110
Fax: (902) 926-2244
tgmacsales@live.com

PETER MACISAAC

Other,

, NS

County: Halifax
prmi@eastlink.ca

Scott McDougall

Other,

, NS

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 817-9663
greenerinspections@gmail.com


Noreen McGuire

Other,
119 Bakers Point Road
East Jeddore, NS B0J 1W0

County: Halifax
Business: (888) 242-4440
Fax: (902) 435-0089
nsgwa@ns.aliantzinc.ca

DOMINIC MERCIER

Other,
16079 HENRI BOURASA BOULE
QUEBEC, QU G1G 4A2

Business: (418) 626-4040
Cell: (418) 925-7496
Fax: (418) 626-4090
dmercier@enviro-step.ca

Rob Milne

Other,

, NS

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 817-9663
greenerinspections@gmail.com

EARL MORGAN

Other,
PO BOX 37
BROOKFIELD, NS B0N 1C0

County: Colchester
Business: (902) 673-2225
Cell: (902) 893-0673
Fax: (902) 673-2255
info@brookfieldconcrete.ca


KEN MYERS

Other,
53 ST MARGARETS BAY ROAD
HALIFAX, NS B3N 1J8

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 431-9300
Fax: (902) 431-9301
kmyers@gatewayinsurance.ca

Dimitri Papoulis

Other,

, NS

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 817-9663
greenerinspections@gmail.com

Dennis Pardy

Other,
37 Bingham Drive
Stillwater Lake, NS B3Z 1M4

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 802-4983

DAVID PENTZ

Other,
43 MOSHER DR
DARTMOUTH, NS B3B 1E5

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 481-0763
Cell: (902) 225-0216
Fax: (902) 481-0716
dpentz@emcoltd.com


JERRY PLEASANT

Other,
31 Ben Johnson Lane
TIMBERLEA, NS B3T 1K9

County: Halifax

YURI POWERS

Other,
151 THORNHILL DR.
HALIFAX, NS B3B 1S2

County: Halifax
yuri.power@wallaceequipment.com

KENNETH REARDON

Other,
PO BOX 877
DARTMOUTH, NS B2Y 3Z5

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 469-2806
Cell: (902) 219-4406
Fax: (902) 463-3529
ken.reardon@aps.ns.ca

ERNIE RITCHIE

Other,
77 BURKES RD
SHAD BAY, NS B3T 2B4

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 471-1623
poppy_grand@hotmail.com


DARWIN SEALE

Other,
21 SCOUT CAMP ROAD
FALL RIVER, NS B2T 1J6

County: Halifax
Phone: (902) 860-2728
Business: (902) 861-3684
Cell: (902) 483-0915
Fax: (902) 860-3209
darwinewt@gmail.com

Jake Urquhart

Other,
2438 Hwy 2 Suite 200
Waverley, NS B2T 1J1

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 861-4444
Cell: (902) 499-1292
Fax: (902) 861-4441
marnie@urquhartmacdonald.com

ANDREW WHEELOCK

Other,
2 FEILDING AVENUE / UNIT
DARTMOUTH, NS B3B 1E1

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 466-4887

RICHARD WHITMAN

Other,
13546 PEGGY'S COVE RD
UPPER TANTALLON, NS B3Z 2J2

County: Halifax
Phone: (902) 826-1366
Cell: (902) 221-2702


KEVIN WYNN

Other,
50 MCAULEY DR UNIT 24
MONCTON, NB E1A 6R2

County: Other
Phone: (506) 386-5714
Business: (506) 389-3739
Cell: (506) 875-7763
Fax: (506) 389-8751
kevinwynn@jftaylor.ca