Annapolis

Qualified Person & Professional Engineers in Annapolis

Back to Map

CHRIS ALDRED

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
88 JUNCTION RD
MIDDLETON, NS B0S 1P0

County: Annapolis
Cell: (902) 824-1982
aldred_82@hotmail.com

RICK ALDRED

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
1027 SPA SPRINGS RD
MELVERN SQUARE, NS B0P 1R0

County: Annapolis
Phone: (902) 765-3271
Business: (902) 825-8317
Cell: (902) 825-8317
Fax: (902) 765-0311
rgaldred@yahoo.ca

GARY BELLIVEAU

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
455 LITTLE BROOK RD
LITTLE BROOK STN, NS B0W 1M0

County: Digby
Phone: (902) 769-3752
Business: (902) 769-3737
Cell: (902) 769-7449
Fax: (902) 769-3752
g.belliveau@ns.sympatico.ca

DAVID BENT

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
1748 HWY 201
ROUND HILL, NS B0S 1A0

County: Annapolis
Phone: (902) 526-2968
Business: (902) 532-5620
Cell: (902) 526-2968
robbie@robbiebent.com


LESTER BERRIGAN

Qualified Person,
P.O. BOX 418
BRIDGEWATER, NS B4V 2X6

County: Lunenburg
Business: (902) 543-5695
Fax: (902) 543-7447
berrigan@istar.ca
Web: lester-berrigan.wwns.ca

Peter Berrigan

Professional Engineer,
PO BOX 418
BRIDGEWATER, NS B4V 2X6

County: Lunenburg
Business: (902) 543-5695
Fax: (902) 543-7447
berrigan@istar.ca
Web: peter-berrigan.wwns.ca

CRAIG BROWN

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
9385 HWY #8 LEQUILLE
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL, NS B0S 1A0

County: Annapolis
Business: (902) 532-7095
Cell: (902) 526-2159
Fax: (902) 532-7740
craig@brown-bros.ca

THOMAS BROWN

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
1939 Bloomington Rd
Bloomington, NS B0S 1P0

County: Annapolis
Cell: (902) 824-0071


GLEN BUCHANAN

Professional Engineer,INSTALLER,
7 Spruce Lane
Lantz, NS B2S 1W1

County: Hants
Cell: (902) 478-3255
buchanan.glen@gmail.com

JASMINE BUNTAIN

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
624 DAVIDSON ST - ROBINSO
WOLFVILLE, NS B4P 2R3

County: Kings
Cell: (902) 698-3632
ijcorkums@gmail.com

STEPHEN BURKE

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
875 MAIN ST
DARTMOUTH, NS B2W 3V2

County: Halifax
Business: (902) 462-5566
Cell: (902) 237-2266
Fax: (902) 462-3399
burkeyboats@hotmail.com

ALAN CLEM

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
1355 MORDEN ROAD
AYLESFORD, NS B0P 1C0

County: Kings
Phone: (902) 341-2151
Cell: (902) 321-1213
alan@bentleybuilthomes.ca


MATTHEW COLLINS

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
15 OAK LANE
CHESTER, NS B0J 1J0

County: Lunenburg
Business: (902) 529-2066
Cell: (902) 529-2066
pacceship@hotmail.com

CHARLES E CORKUM

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
852 BELCHER ST
PORT WILLIAMS, NS B0P 1T0

County: Kings
Phone: (902) 678-5728
Business: (902) 670-5365
Cell: (902) 690-7859
tedc@eastlink.ca

JASON DANIELS

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
PO BOX 112/ 144 BROW MTN
AYLESFORD, NS B0P 1C0

County: Kings
Phone: (902) 847-1425
Business: (902) 847-3237
Cell: (902) 847-1425
Fax: (902) 847-1558
danielsjason@live.ca

STEPHEN HARRIS

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
P.O. BOX 2259
WOLFVILLE, NS B4P 2N5

County: Kings
Phone: (902) 679-3275
Business: (902) 679-3275
Cell: (902) 679-8160
Fax: (902) 679-3275
skharris@eastlink.ca


HUBERT LEBLANC

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
19 SPEC DRIVE
CONCESSION, NS B0W 1M0

County: Digby
Phone: (902) 769-3258
Business: (902) 769-2777
Cell: (902) 769-7733
Fax: (902) 769-0906
hubert@specresources.ca

STEVE MACISAAC

Professional Engineer,INSTALLER,
111 ORCHARD POINT ROAD
CONQUERALL MILLS, NS B4V 9C9

County: Lunenburg
Cell: (902) 523-0513
steve.macisaac@hotmail.com
Web: steve-macisaac.wwns.ca

JACOB MEISNER

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
PO BOX 194
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL, NS B0S 1A0

County: Annapolis
Business: (782) 414-0253
Cell: (902) 526-0253
jacob.meisner@hotmail.com

STEPHEN MEUSE

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
P O BOX 121
BEAR RIVER, NS B0S 1B0

County: Digby
Phone: (902) 467-0904
Cell: (902) 308-9410
stevie_meuse@hotmail.com


STEVE MEUSE

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
PO BOX 64
BEAR RIVER FIRST NATION, NS B0S 1B0

County: Digby
Phone: (902) 467-3828
Cell: (902) 247-2546
smeuse@eastlink.ca
Web: steve-meuse.wwns.ca

MARLENE MYLES

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
27 BASINVIEW RD
LOCKHARTVILLE, NS B0P 1P0

County: Kings
Business: (902) 670-8696
Cell: (902) 670-8696
ideal.septicworks@gmail.com

STEPHEN ORDE

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
921 PARKER MT. RD
GRANVILLE FERRY, NS B0S 1A0

County: Annapolis
Phone: (902) 532-7840
Business: (902) 532-7840
Cell: (902) 532-8527
ordestephen@gmail.com

BRADFORD POOLE

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
P O BOX 250
BRIDGETOWN, NS B0S 1C0

County: Annapolis
Cell: (902) 825-9235
pooleexcavating@eastlink.ca


TROY REIMER

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
264 TORY LANE CLARK ROAD
LAKEVILLE, NS B0P 1G0

County: Kings
Cell: (902) 692-1240
Fax: (902) 678-1518
tgreimer@gmail.com

PAUL SINCLAIR

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
67 MATADOR COURT
LOWER SACKVILLE, NS B4C 3G9

County: Halifax
Cell: (902) 830-0517
septicsrus@eastlink.ca

DALE THOMAS

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
3145 HIGHWAY 1
AYLESFORD, NS B0P 1C0

County: Kings
Phone: (902) 847-5555
Business: (902) 847-9680
Cell: (902) 847-5555
dale.thomas@eastlink.ca

COLTON WAGNER

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
537 EAST TORBROOK RD
SOUTH TREMONT, NS B0P 1R0

County: Kings
Cell: (902) 875-6360
cwagner@geoterrasurveys.com


DEAN WALKER

Qualified Person,
482 PONDEROSA DRIVE
LAKE ECHO, NS B3E 1E3

County: Halifax
Phone: (902) 829-4146
Business: (902) 829-2922
Cell: (902) 497-2922
dean.walker@awil.ca
Web: dean-walker.wwns.ca

NOEL YOUNG

Qualified Person,INSTALLER,
930 Harris Rd / RR#1
Annapolis Royal, NS B0S 1A0

County: Annapolis
Business: (902) 532-5068
Cell: (902) 526-0609
Fax: (902) 532-0586
wookus@hotmail.com